Monday, October 25, 2021
   
Text Size

Site Search powered by Ajax

КАЛЕНДАР СSL FIRST DIVISION — 2015 SEASON

Канадская соккер ліга – Перший дівізіон – сезон 2015

сSL FIRST DIVISION — 2015 SEASON

Дата

Стадіон

Час/Рах

Господарі

Гості

Sat, May 09

St. Joan of Arc

12:00 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Niagara United

Sat, May 09

St. Joan of Arc

4:00 PM

London City

Scarborough SC

Sat, May 09

St. Joan of Arc

8:00 PM

Milton SC

Brampton City Utd

— — — — — — — —

Sun, May 10

St. Joan of Arc

1:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Burlington SC

Sun, May 10

St. Joan of Arc

5:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

SC Waterloo

Sun, May 10

St. Joan of Arc

7:00 PM

York Region Shooters

Toronto Croatia

— — — — — — — —

Fri, May 15

Jean Vanier Field

8:00 PM

Milton SC

Niagara United

— — — — — — — —

Sat, May 16

Birchmount Stadium

7:30 PM

Scarborough SC

Toronto Croatia

Sat, May 16

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

London City

— — — — — — — —

Sun, May 17

Avondale Stadium

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Serbian White Eagles

Sun, May 17

Lions Park Brantford

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Burlington SC

Sun, May 17

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

York Region Shooters

— — — — — — — —

Fri, May 22

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

SC Waterloo

— — — — — — — —

Sat, May 23

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Brantford Galaxy

Sat, May 23

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Scarborough SC

— — — — —  — —

Sun, May 24

Avondale Stadium

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

London City

Sun, May 24

Nelson Stadium

6:00 PM

Burlington SC

Toronto Croatia

Sun, May 24

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Milton SC

— — — — — —  —

Fri, May 29

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

Scarborough SC

Fri, May 29

Centennial Stadium

8:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Niagara United

— — — — — — — —

Sat, May 30

Lions Park Brantford

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

York Region Shooters

Sat, May 30

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

Toronto Atomic FC

— — —  — — — —

Sun, May 31

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Milton SC

Sun, May 31

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Scarborough SC

Sun, May 31

Nelson Stadium

8:00 PM

Burlington SC

Brampton City Utd

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jun 05

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

Milton SC

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jun 06

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Burlington SC

Sat, Jun 06

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Brantford Galaxy

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jun 07

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

SC Waterloo

Sun, Jun 07

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Toronto Croatia

Sun, Jun 07

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Serbian White Eagles

— — — — — — — —

Wed, Jun 10

Lions Park Brantford

9:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Niagara United

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jun 12

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Toronto Croatia

Fri, Jun 12

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

York Region Shooters

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jun 13

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Toronto Croatia

Sat, Jun 13

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Brampton City Utd

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jun 14

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Burlington SC

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jun 19

Centennial Stadium

9:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

London City

Fri, Jun 19

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

Niagara United

Fri, Jun 19

Loyola HS Stadium

9:00 PM

Toronto Croatia

Burlington SC

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jun 20

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

SC Waterloo

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jun 21

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Brantford Galaxy

Sun, Jun 21

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Scarborough SC

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jun 26

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

Toronto Atomic FC

Fri, Jun 26

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

Serbian White Eagles

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jun 27

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

York Region Shooters

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jun 28

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Brampton City Utd

Sun, Jun 28

Lions Park Brantford

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

London City

Sun, Jun 28

Nelson Stadium

8:00 PM

Burlington SC

Milton SC

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jul 03

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Brantford Galaxy

Fri, Jul 03

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

SC Waterloo

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jul 04

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Burlington SC

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jul 05

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Niagara United

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jul 10

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

Burlington SC

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jul 11

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Brampton City Utd

Sat, Jul 11

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

Serbian White Eagles

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jul 12

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Toronto Atomic FC

Sun, Jul 12

Lions Park Brantford

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Scarborough SC

Sun, Jul 12

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Milton SC

Sun, Jul 12

Nelson Stadium

8:00 PM

Burlington SC

London City

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jul 17

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Toronto Atomic FC

Fri, Jul 17

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

Burlington SC

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jul 18

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

SC Waterloo

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jul 19

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Toronto Croatia

Sun, Jul 19

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Brampton City Utd

Sun, Jul 19

Lions Park Brantford

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Toronto Atomic FC

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jul 24

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Brampton City Utd

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Jul 25

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Milton SC

Sat, Jul 25

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

Scarborough SC

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Jul 26

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Toronto Atomic FC

Sun, Jul 26

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

SC Waterloo

Sun, Jul 26

Lions Park Brantford

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Brampton City Utd

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Jul 31

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

Toronto Atomic FC

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Aug 02

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Brampton City Utd

Sun, Aug 02

Lions Park Brantford

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Serbian White Eagles

Sun, Aug 02

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Toronto Croatia

Sun, Aug 02

Nelson Stadium

8:00 PM

Burlington SC

York Region Shooters

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Aug 07

Jean Vanier Field

8:00 PM

Milton SC

London City

Fri, Aug 07

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

York Region Shooters

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Aug 09

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Burlington SC

Sun, Aug 09

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Scarborough SC

Sun, Aug 09

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Niagara United

Sun, Aug 09

Lions Park Brantford

8:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Toronto Croatia

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Aug 14

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

Brampton City Utd

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Aug 15

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Serbian White Eagles

Sat, Aug 15

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

Milton SC

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Aug 16

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Burlington SC

Sun, Aug 16

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Brantford Galaxy

Sun, Aug 16

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

London City

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Aug 21

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

York Region Shooters

Fri, Aug 21

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

Brantford Galaxy

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Aug 22

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

London City

Sat, Aug 22

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

Brampton City Utd

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Aug 23

Nelson Stadium

6:00 PM

Burlington SC

Toronto Atomic FC

Sun, Aug 23

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Serbian White Eagles

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Aug 28

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

Serbian White Eagles

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Aug 29

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Scarborough SC

Sat, Aug 29

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

SC Waterloo

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Aug 30

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Toronto Atomic FC

Sun, Aug 30

Nelson Stadium

6:00 PM

Burlington SC

Brantford Galaxy

Sun, Aug 30

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

London City

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Sep 04

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

York Region Shooters

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Sep 05

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

Brantford Galaxy

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Sep 06

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Serbian White Eagles

Sun, Sep 06

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Milton SC

Sun, Sep 06

Nelson Stadium

6:00 PM

Burlington SC

Niagara United

Sun, Sep 06

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Toronto Atomic FC

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Sep 11

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Scarborough SC

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Sep 12

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

Niagara United

Sat, Sep 12

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Milton SC

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Sep 13

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

Brantford Galaxy

Sun, Sep 13

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

SC Waterloo

Sun, Sep 13

St. Joan of Arc

6:30 PM

York Region Shooters

Burlington SC

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Sep 18

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

SC Waterloo

Fri, Sep 18

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

London City

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Sep 19

Kalar Sports Park

7:00 PM

Niagara United

Toronto Atomic FC

Sat, Sep 19

Loyola HS Stadium

7:30 PM

Toronto Croatia

York Region Shooters

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Sep 20

Nelson Stadium

6:00 PM

Burlington SC

Serbian White Eagles

Sun, Sep 20

Warrior Field Waterloo

7:00 PM

SC Waterloo

Brantford Galaxy

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Sep 25

Centennial Stadium

7:00 PM

Serbian White Eagles

Milton SC

Fri, Sep 25

Downsview Park

9:00 PM

Scarborough SC

Brantford Galaxy

— — — — — — — —

Sat, Sep 26

Centennial Stadium

8:45 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Toronto Croatia

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Sep 27

Hellenic Com Centre

4:00 PM

London City

York Region Shooters

Sun, Sep 27

Victoria Park

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

Niagara United

Sun, Sep 27

Nelson Stadium

6:00 PM

Burlington SC

SC Waterloo

— — — — — — — —

Fri, Oct 02

Jean Vanier Field

7:30 PM

Milton SC

Toronto Croatia

— — — — — — — —

Sun, Oct 04

TBA Date & Time

12:00 PM

Toronto Atomic FC

Serbian White Eagles

Sun, Oct 04

TBA Date & Time

3:00 PM

Burlington SC

Scarborough SC

Sun, Oct 04

TBA Date & Time

5:00 PM

Brampton City Utd

York Region Shooters

Sun, Oct 04

TBA Date & Time

6:30 PM

SC Waterloo

Niagara United

Sun, Oct 04

TBA Date & Time

7:00 PM

Brantford Galaxy

Milton SC

Sun, Oct 04

TBA Date & Time

9:00 PM

Toronto Croatia

London City

Login Form